Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,368 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,526 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.45 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $20,013 /YR $1,668 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,368 SF Negotiable $8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,526 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,368 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,526 /YR HT-HC $1,710 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,368 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $8.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.45 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $20,013 /YR $1,668 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in Paris Nord 2, in close proximity to the RER B station "Parc des Expositions 6 Villepinte," within a high-quality business park offering numerous services, IMMPROVE is offering a fully renovated 220m² office space for rent. - Secure and gated park - Inter-company restaurant - Concierge service - Office and activity building - Access control / Keypad entry - Premises in good condition - Open space layout - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Shared restrooms Location/Transportation: - RER: RER B - Parc des Expositions - Airport: Roissy - Charles de Gaulle Airport - Highways: A1, A3, and A104 - Bus lines: 39, 43, and 350 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38290707

  • Date on Market: 11/1/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93420 Villepinte

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 220 Immédiate 80 m²/an HT HC 78 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail de sous-location selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel terme à échoir