Your email has been sent.
93420 Villepinte 5,317 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 5,317 SF | Negotiable | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,914 /YR HT-HC $5,826 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 5,317 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,914 /YR HT-HC $5,826 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 5,317 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
My Transac offers rental opportunities for activity spaces of various sizes in the town of Villepinte. Features: - Ceiling height: 6 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Electric gate with code access - Secure site with video surveillance - Sectional door - Parking spaces available Financial terms: - Rent: €120/m²/year (excluding taxes and charges) - Charges: €13.4/m²/year - Property tax: €16.1/m²/year - Other taxes: €5.6/m²/year Access: - Highway A1 - Highway A104 - Highway A3 - RER Vert-Galant (Line B)
Presented by
"93420 Villepinte"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.