Your email has been sent.
93420 Villepinte 7,363 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,558 /YR $796.50 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $25,877 /YR $2,156 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.32 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $17,105 /YR $1,425 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Souchets/307-308 | 7,363 SF | Negotiable | $9.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,507 /YR HT-HC $5,959 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - Souchets/307-308
| Size |
| 7,363 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,507 /YR HT-HC $5,959 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Souchets/307-308
| Size | 7,363 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease an activity space with a total area of 684m² located in the municipality of Tremblay-en-France, in the heart of Paris Nord 2. This space includes an activity and storage area of 498m², featuring two ground-level access points, a ceiling height of 6 meters, gas-powered aerothermal heating, and an office area spread across the ground floor and first floor, totaling 186m². The floor load capacity is 3T/m², and the offices are in good condition. The property is conveniently located near major highways A1, A104, and N2, as well as the RER B "Parc des Expositions" station, which is just a 5-minute walk away. Feel free to contact us for a visit! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Nearby inter-company restaurant - Access for medium and large vehicles - 2 ground-level access points - Ceiling height: 6 meters - Door dimensions: 4m x 3.5m - Smoke extraction hatches - Skylight lighting via skydomes - Gas-powered aerothermal heating - LED lighting - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Offices - Meeting room - Archives - LED panels - PVC flooring - Restrooms - Outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"93420 Villepinte"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.