Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis
  • 904 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,739 /YR $228.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $994.18 /YR $82.85 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 8,740 SF of adjacent space
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,262 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,372 /YR $364.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,012 /YR $167.67 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84
  • 2,874 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,794 /YR HT-HC $2,650 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,528 SF of dedicated office space
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,018 /YR $334.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,681 /YR $140.05 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104
  • 3,132 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,103 /YR HT-HC $3,925 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 8 - 25 People
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,489 /YR $790.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,444 /YR $287.01 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis 904 SF 3/6/9 $15.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81 1,830 SF 3/6/9 $15.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,262 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84 2,874 SF 3/6/9 $11.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,794 /YR HT-HC $2,650 /MO HT-HC Flex Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104 3,132 SF 3/6/9 $15.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,103 /YR HT-HC $3,925 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis

Size
904 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,131 /YR HT-HC $1,178 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,262 /YR HT-HC $2,355 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84

Size
2,874 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.92 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,794 /YR HT-HC $2,650 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104

Size
3,132 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,103 /YR HT-HC $3,925 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 102 bis

Size 904 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,739 /YR $228.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $994.18 /YR $82.85 /MO
  • Fits 3 - 7 People
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lot 81

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.39 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $4,372 /YR $364.34 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,012 /YR $167.67 /MO
  • Fits 5 - 15 People
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor - R+1 - Lot 84

Size 2,874 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.06 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $4,018 /YR $334.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,681 /YR $140.05 /MO
  • Includes 1,528 SF of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Secure Storage
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste R+1 - Lots 103/104

Size 3,132 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,489 /YR $790.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,444 /YR $287.01 /MO
  • Fits 8 - 25 People
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

- Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9/12 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Movable partitions - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceilings - Air conditioning Floor: 1st floor

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,740 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37004436

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Etage - LotTypeSurfaces bureaux (PC incluses)Surfaces activitésLoyer annuel HT HCCharges HT /m²/anParkingsDisponibilité
R+1 - Lot 102 bisBureaux84 m²12 000 €27,69 € Immédiate
R+1 - Lots 103/104Bureaux291 m² (div. dès 92 m²)40 000 €27,69 €5 placesImmédiate
R+1 - Lot 81Bureaux170 m²24 000 €21,84 €-Immédiate
R+1 - Lot 84Bureaux142 m²125 m²27 000 €24,03 € Immédiate