Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Immprove invites you to explore a unique opportunity: offices for sale or lease, perfect for establishing your business in a modern and bright real estate complex consisting of three buildings in the heart of Villeurbanne. For companies seeking complete autonomy, an independent building of 1,800 m² is also available, offering flexible spaces tailored to your specific needs. Take advantage of the option to connect certain units! The 2nd and 3rd floors of each of the three buildings can be linked, allowing for customized layouts and a collaborative, flexible workspace. Whether you're a small to medium-sized business or a large corporation, these offices adapt to your needs, with modular spaces and division options starting at 359 m². Provide your teams with spaces to recharge, thanks to the exceptional terraces and balconies featured in the buildings, as well as a shared ground-floor area—key features to enhance their well-being and creativity. Secure underground parking is available, along with dedicated bike spaces, ideal for promoting eco-friendly transportation. This site is perfect for businesses seeking a strategic location in a modern environment, well-connected and offering flexible layouts, whether for a full building or modular office spaces tailored to your needs. Key Features: - Brand-new building - BREEAM "Very Good" certification - E+C- label - WIREDSCORE "Certified" - Stained concrete façade - Thermally broken lacquered aluminum exterior joinery - Interior or exterior blinds - Two-wheeler parking - Ground-floor service hub: connected fridge, microwave, social spaces - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Access control - Keypad entry - Intercom - Secure badge access - Secure bike storage in the basement and ground floor - Visitor bike racks - Brand-new construction - Customizable layout and partitioning work required - Open spaces - Cross-ventilated offices - Bright spaces - Premium outdoor areas: private garden, large terraces, balconies - Storage rooms - Suspended ceilings with integrated lighting - Raised floors with U3P3 carpet tiles and power outlets - Carpet flooring - Reversible air conditioning - Variable-flow thermofrigopump (simultaneous heating and cooling) - Four-pipe system - Locker rooms and showers Ground-floor area: 1,024 m² Location/Transportation: - Roads: Av. R. Salengro, E. Zola, Bd Stalingrad - Saint Exupéry Airport: 30 minutes via Rhônexpress - Tram: Lines T1 and T4, Condorcet station - Metro: Line A, République station; Line B, Charpennes station - Bus: Lines 69, 37, and C17 Special rental conditions: Common areas: - Shared common area allocation between 10% and 13%, depending on the building - Includes terraces totaling 814 m² - Includes archives totaling 152 m²

Property Facts

Price $29,204
Unit Size 3,864 - 9,256 SF
No. Units 14
Total Building Size 77,134 SF
Property Type Office

14 Units Available

Unit Size 3,864 SF
Price $1,690,983
Price Per SF $437.63
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,144 SF
Price $1,813,450
Price Per SF $437.61
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,176 SF
Price $1,827,581
Price Per SF $437.64
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,176 SF
Price $1,827,581
Price Per SF $437.64
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,423 SF
Price $1,718,126
Price Per SF $388.45
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,746 SF
Price $2,077,225
Price Per SF $437.68
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 4,897 SF
Price $2,143,168
Price Per SF $437.65
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,231 SF
Price $2,289,186
Price Per SF $437.62
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,500 SF
Price $2,406,943
Price Per SF $437.63
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 5,511 SF
Price $2,411,653
Price Per SF $437.61
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 6,038 SF
Price $2,642,456
Price Per SF $437.64
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 6,598 SF
Price $2,887,389
Price Per SF $437.62
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 8,568 SF
Price $3,749,367
Price Per SF $437.60
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 9,256 SF
Price $4,050,824
Price Per SF $437.64
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39248658

  • Date on Market: 1/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69100 Villeurbanne

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+4 A A05 Bureaux 359 Immédiate 185 HT/HC/m²/an 25,16 HT/m²/an 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 4 000 HT/m² Trimestriel d'avance A05
R+3 A A04 Bureaux 388 Immédiate 185 HT/HC/m²/an 25,16 HT/m²/an 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 4 000 HT/m² Trimestriel d'avance A04
R+2 A A03 Bureaux 388 Immédiate 185 HT/HC/m²/an 25,16 HT/m²/an 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 4 000 HT/m² Trimestriel d'avance A03
R+1 A A02 Bureaux 385 Immédiate 185 HT/HC/m²/an 25,16 HT/m²/an 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 4 000 HT/m² Trimestriel d'avance A02
R+5 B B06 Bureaux 441 Immédiate 185 HT/HC/m²/an 25,16 HT/m²/an 15 % HT d'un an de loyer HT à la charge du preneur, payables à la signature du bail T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 4 000 HT/m² Trimestriel d'avance B06