Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)

Annual Annual Per SF
Taxes $16,509 -
Operating Expenses - -

Taxes & Operating Expenses (Actual - 2026)

Taxes
Annual $16,509
Annual Per SF -
Operating Expenses
Annual -
Annual Per SF -
Total Expenses
Annual $16,509
Annual Per SF -

Property Facts

Sale Type
Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,898 SF
Price
$4,065,513
Price Per SF
$830.11

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About VINCENNES, 94300

RG Conseil, offers you a rented mixed building (retail and offices) of 455 m², ideal for an investor, located in Vincennes, Avenue de Paris, commercial axis, benefiting from the latest developments in the public domain, made by the municipality (pedestrian path, bicycle path, green spaces, urban furniture). Close to subway Dual-flow ventilation Partial air conditioning False ceilings Computer and telephone pre-wiring Removable partition Reception hall Intercom Indoor staircase Independent entrance Kitchenette Floors: parquet Floors: carpet Removable partitions Double glazing -- SECURITY/SURVEILLANCE -- Cave . Good standing common areas . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Double exposure . Douche Effective date of the lease: 01/07/2022 Lease end date:30/06/2031 Area of establishment: City center Ground floor area: 222 m² Cellar:25 m² Location/Transport: Bus Aubert (56, 325, N33, N11), Saint-Mandé - Tourelle (86) Saint-Mandé Metro Station (1) RER Vincennes (A) A 3 (Entrance Porte de Vincennes), A 3, A 4 (Exit), A 4 (Entrance)

  • Listing ID: 40622741

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94300 Vincennes