Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste B1 1er
  • 4,263 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,246 /YR HT-HC $5,437 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $12,117 /YR $1,010 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $63.64 /SF/YR $5.30 /SF/MO $271,278 /YR $22,607 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,660 /YR $388.37 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Bat G - 1er (droite)
  • 4,951 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,085 /YR HT-HC $6,090 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,997 /YR $1,333 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $35,644 /YR $2,970 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,518 /YR $543.17 /MO
  • Ste Bat G - 2ème
  • 9,257 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $136,636 /YR HT-HC $11,386 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $29,908 /YR $2,492 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $66,638 /YR $5,553 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,186 /YR $1,015 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B1 1er 4,263 SF 3/6/9 $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,246 /YR HT-HC $5,437 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Bat G - 1er (droite) 4,951 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,085 /YR HT-HC $6,090 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Bat G - 2ème 9,257 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $136,636 /YR HT-HC $11,386 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B1 1er

Size
4,263 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,246 /YR HT-HC $5,437 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bat G - 1er (droite)

Size
4,951 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,085 /YR HT-HC $6,090 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bat G - 2ème

Size
9,257 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $136,636 /YR HT-HC $11,386 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1 1er

Size 4,263 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $63.64 /SF/YR $5.30 /SF/MO $271,278 /YR $22,607 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,660 /YR $388.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.84 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $12,117 /YR $1,010 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Bat G - 1er (droite)

Size 4,951 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $35,644 /YR $2,970 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,518 /YR $543.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,997 /YR $1,333 /MO

Ste Bat G - 2ème

Size 9,257 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.20 /SF/YR $0.60 /SF/MO $66,638 /YR $5,553 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,186 /YR $1,015 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $29,908 /YR $2,492 /MO

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers various office spaces for rent, approximately 396 square meters, located in Voisins le Bretonneux within the beautiful Val Saint Quentin business park. The office floor is in perfect condition, with a great visual appeal, bright, air-conditioned, and includes a shower and a kitchen area. The building is 4 minutes from the "Le Val Saint-Quentin" bus stop, providing quick access to the RER C. There is also a shuttle connection to the SNCF and RER station of Saint-Quentin en Yvelines and an optimal road network. The property includes 10 outdoor parking spaces and 5 underground spaces. Elevator available. Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - High-quality and prestigious buildings - Fully secured site with manager - Private shuttle serving the St Quentin en Yvelines station - Inter-company restaurant - Access control/intercom - Elevators - Suspended ceilings - Ceiling height: 2.70 m - Maximum natural lighting - Air conditioning - Shower - Kitchen

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable