Your email has been sent.
78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux 1,615 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,178 /YR $264.80 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.12 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $5,031 /YR $419.27 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,124 /YR $176.97 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste GL49/C1 | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,067 /YR HT-HC $1,839 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste GL49/C1
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,067 /YR HT-HC $1,839 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste GL49/C1
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS Conseil is offering for lease a 150 sq.m (approx. 1,615 sq.ft) office space on the first floor of a business villa in the town of Voisins-le-Bretonneux. Renovated, air-conditioned premises with private entrance. Standalone building with office use on the upper floor, with potential storage/activity space on the ground floor. Good overall condition, rare on the market. A must-see. The property is located in Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines, in the Grande Ile business park. Bus connections to the Montigny-le-Bretonneux RER C / SNCF train station. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Secured site (gate) - Premises on the 1st floor - Private entrance (door width 1 meter) - Reversible air conditioning - Renovated premises - Private restroom - Food service options nearby
- Bus Line
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
- Wi-Fi
- Balcony
Property Facts
Presented by
"78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.