Your email has been sent.
78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux 721 - 2,465 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,097 /YR $174.77 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $5,052 /YR $421.03 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,576 /YR $381.31 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $867.36 /YR $72.28 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.90 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.13 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,892 /YR $157.70 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 1 -F (lot 10) | 1,744 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,787 /YR HT-HC $2,066 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 1-F (lot 12) | 721 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,251 /YR HT-HC $854.29 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 1 -F (lot 10)
| Size |
| 1,744 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,787 /YR HT-HC $2,066 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1-F (lot 12)
| Size |
| 721 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,251 /YR HT-HC $854.29 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1 -F (lot 10)
| Size | 1,744 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Ste 1-F (lot 12)
| Size | 721 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
AP CONSEIL offers for rent 229 m² of office space, divisible starting from 69 m², fully renovated. Located in Voisins-le-Bretonneux in a peaceful business park. Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Movable partitions - Access control - Electric heaters - Fiber optic internet - Carpet flooring - Outdoor parking - Shared restrooms
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
"78960 Voisins-le-Bretonneux"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.