Property Record
2040 E Harding Way, Stockton, CA 95205
Property Detail
2040 E Harding Way
Stockton-Lodi, CA
C M GRANT SEC 31 MAP C3 43
117-250-05
San Joaquin
Storemultistory
California
2025
0.23 AC
2025
Stockton
001600
Stockton/Modesto
3,261 SF
NEARBY LISTINGS FOR SALE OR LEASE
DEMOGRAPHICS near 2040 E Harding Way
1 mile
3 mile
5 mile
2025 Total Population
18,230
151,956
306,658
2030 Population
18,950
158,187
319,059
Pop Growth 2025-2030
+ 3.95%
+ 4.10%
+ 4.04%
Average Age
34
36
36
2025 Total Households
5,153
46,458
94,382
HH Growth 2025-2030
+ 4.06%
+ 4.42%
+ 4.24%
Median Household Inc
$58,876
$61,354
$69,409
Avg Household Size
3.40
3.10
3.10
2025 Avg HH Vehicles
2.00
2.00
2.00
Median Home Value
$302,602
$366,545
$395,978
Median Year Built
1956
1963
1973