Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Ste F
  • 5,791 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,240 /YR HT-HC $7,103 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $16,916 /YR $1,410 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,289 /YR $1,191 /MO
  • Ground, Ste A
  • 4,908 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,248 /YR HT-HC $6,021 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,338 /YR $1,195 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,561 /YR $1,047 /MO
  • Ground, Ste B
  • 5,016 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,833 /YR HT-HC $6,153 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,652 /YR $1,221 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,852 /YR $1,071 /MO
  • Ground, Ste B
  • 5,091 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,942 /YR HT-HC $6,245 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,872 /YR $1,239 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $13,045 /YR $1,087 /MO
  • Ground, Ste C
  • 4,994 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,516 /YR HT-HC $6,126 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,589 /YR $1,216 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $13,364 /YR $1,114 /MO
  • Ground, Ste E
  • 18,008 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $235,618 /YR HT-HC $19,635 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $52,603 /YR $4,384 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $28,274 /YR $2,356 /MO
  • Ground, Ste F
  • 3,283 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,324 /YR HT-HC $4,027 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,590 /YR $799.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,101 /YR $675.05 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste A
  • 5,156 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,892 /YR HT-HC $6,324 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $15,061 /YR $1,255 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $13,194 /YR $1,100 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste A
  • 5,167 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,051 /YR HT-HC $6,338 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $15,092 /YR $1,258 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $13,222 /YR $1,102 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste F 5,791 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,240 /YR HT-HC $7,103 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste A 4,908 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,248 /YR HT-HC $6,021 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B 5,016 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,833 /YR HT-HC $6,153 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B 5,091 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,942 /YR HT-HC $6,245 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste C 4,994 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,516 /YR HT-HC $6,126 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste E 18,008 SF Negotiable $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $235,618 /YR HT-HC $19,635 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste F 3,283 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,324 /YR HT-HC $4,027 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A 5,156 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,892 /YR HT-HC $6,324 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A 5,167 SF Negotiable $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,051 /YR HT-HC $6,338 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste F

Size
5,791 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,240 /YR HT-HC $7,103 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,908 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,248 /YR HT-HC $6,021 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,016 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,833 /YR HT-HC $6,153 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,091 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,942 /YR HT-HC $6,245 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,994 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $73,516 /YR HT-HC $6,126 /MO HT-HC

Size
18,008 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $235,618 /YR HT-HC $19,635 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,283 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,324 /YR HT-HC $4,027 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size
5,156 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,892 /YR HT-HC $6,324 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A

Size
5,167 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,051 /YR HT-HC $6,338 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste F

Size 5,791 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,289 /YR $1,191 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $16,916 /YR $1,410 /MO

Ground, Ste A

Size 4,908 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,561 /YR $1,047 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,338 /YR $1,195 /MO

Ground, Ste B

Size 5,016 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,852 /YR $1,071 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,652 /YR $1,221 /MO

Ground, Ste B

Size 5,091 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $13,045 /YR $1,087 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,872 /YR $1,239 /MO

Ground, Ste C

Size 4,994 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.68 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $13,364 /YR $1,114 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,589 /YR $1,216 /MO

Ground, Ste E

Size 18,008 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.08 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $28,274 /YR $2,356 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $52,603 /YR $4,384 /MO

Ground, Ste F

Size 3,283 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.47 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $8,101 /YR $675.05 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,590 /YR $799.15 /MO

1st Floor, Ste A

Size 5,156 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $13,194 /YR $1,100 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $15,061 /YR $1,255 /MO

1st Floor, Ste A

Size 5,167 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $13,222 /YR $1,102 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $15,092 /YR $1,258 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers several high-end office spaces for rent in a modern real estate complex, featuring an exceptional view overlooking the Arc-En-Ciel Ring Road and a quality environment. (Refer to the surface table for details on available spaces and pricing conditions.) Additionally, there is a unit with approximately 2,198 m² of rental space for office and activity use located on the ground floor, divided as follows: - 525 m² of rental space for activity use - 673 m² of rental space for office use - 97 outdoor parking spaces included with this unit Key features: - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Outdoor parking: 199 spaces - Underground parking: 126 spaces - RIE (Inter-Company Restaurant) - High-quality amenities - Security through on-site guarding - THPE (High Energy Performance) approach compliant with RT2005 standards

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
63,066 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975819

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 1 Rond-Point Du Général Eisenhower, 31100 Toulouse

BâtimentEtageSurface locativeLoyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Charges (€ HT/m²/an)Taxe foncière (€ HT/m²/an)Disponibilité