Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,415 /YR HT-HC $1,201 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.59 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $3,366 /YR $280.46 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 936 SF 3/6/9 $15.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,415 /YR HT-HC $1,201 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,415 /YR HT-HC $1,201 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.59 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $3,366 /YR $280.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

We are offering an office space for rent, ideally located in Saint-Jean, in a high-quality building. In the municipality of Saint-Jean, we have an office space available for rent on the 1st floor of a modern building with an elevator. The space consists of two separate areas with glass partitions, and a terrace is included as part of this offer. Highlights: air conditioning, natural light, and parking. Contact us for more information or to schedule an on-site visit! 3 private parking spaces: P56, P103, P104 Location/Transportation: Access: Ring road, exit no. 14 "L'Union" Highway A68, exit no. 1 "L'Union" Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office rent: €142.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year Service charge provision: €33.17 excluding taxes per m² per year Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Year Built
2011
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
936 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
17,976 SF
Parking
160 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.