Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 1
  • 976 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,627 /YR HT-HC $1,719 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,914 /YR $326.15 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 1
  • 2,908 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,449 /YR HT-HC $5,121 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $11,659 /YR $971.62 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 1 976 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,627 /YR HT-HC $1,719 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Lot 1 2,908 SF 3/6/9 $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,449 /YR HT-HC $5,121 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size
976 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,627 /YR HT-HC $1,719 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size
2,908 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,449 /YR HT-HC $5,121 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 1

Size 976 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,914 /YR $326.15 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Lot 1

Size 2,908 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $11,659 /YR $971.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

- NEW OFFICE SPACES - We are offering several office spaces for rent in a newly constructed, high-quality building ideally located in the heart of the Guillaumet district in Toulouse. URBANCLAY is a brand-new, high-end building with five floors (R+5) and a total area of approximately 2,900 m². The building is situated in the heart of the Guillaumet district, with direct access to the metro and the ring road. The available space is located on the 1st floor and includes a terrace of approximately 25 m². It is delivered as an open-plan layout (without partitions). Features include raised flooring and suspended ceilings. Photovoltaic energy production on the roof. Capacity: 1 workstation per 10 m². ERP 5th category, type W. Amenities include bike storage, showers, and changing rooms. Certifications: - BREEAM Excellent Level - BEPOS EFFINERGIE E 3 C 1 Parking: 5 underground spaces. Ground floor area: 90.7 m². Location/Transportation: - Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (France) - Metro: Roseraie (Line A) - Bus: Roseraie (Line 12) - Ring Road: La Roseraie (Toulouse Peripheral Road) - Charging Station: Guillaumet (Electric Vehicle Charging Stations) Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: - Underground parking rent: €1,300 excluding taxes and charges per unit per year. - Terrace rent: €65 excluding taxes per m² per year.

Property Facts