Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,198 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,657 /YR HT-HC $5,721 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.38 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $35,189 /YR $2,932 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 4,198 SF 3/6/9 $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,657 /YR HT-HC $5,721 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
4,198 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,657 /YR HT-HC $5,721 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 4,198 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $8.38 /SF/YR $0.70 /SF/MO $35,189 /YR $2,932 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in close proximity to Saint Exupéry Airport in Colombier Saugnieu, we offer renovated office spaces within a modern building. On the first floor (R+1), there is a 559 m² office space, divisible starting from 185 m², with parking available. On the second floor (R+2), there is a 374 m² office space, also divisible. Discover all our listings on our website: www.sldi-immobilier.com Features: - Shared electrical meter for the building - Fiber optic internet - Reversible air conditioning - Electric blinds - Elevator - Shared restrooms - Non-ERP compliant offices - Numerous floor outlets - Access gate - High-quality common areas - PMR elevator providing direct access to the premises - Access control - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Secured site - Badge-secured access - Entry vestibule - Video intercom - Reversible air conditioning - Bright spaces - Dual exposure - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Perimeter baseboards - Pre-wired for IT and telephony - RJ45 outlets - Alarm system Location/Transportation: - Lyon Saint Exupéry Tram - SNCF RhônExpress - A43/A42 Highways Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges (HT/HC) Special rental conditions: The airport fee is approximately €26.5/m²/year excluding taxes. 41 outdoor parking spaces: €250/year/space excluding taxes and charges (HT/HC).

  • Air Conditioning
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2012
Building Height