Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
10630 Wilkins Ave
Los Angeles, CA 90024
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
15 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 15 | Lot Size | 0.30 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 26,400 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 3 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1987 |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.56/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | LAR3 | ||
| No. Units | 15 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 0.30 AC |
| Building Size | 26,400 SF |
| No. Stories | 3 |
| Year Built | 1987 |
| Parking Ratio | 0.56/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | LAR3 |
Property Taxes
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 4326-024-163
- 4326-024-170
- 4326-024-157
- 4326-024-165
- 4326-024-167
- 4326-024-168
- 4326-024-159
- 4326-024-158
- 4326-024-160
- 4326-024-166
- 4326-024-162
- 4326-024-164
- 4326-024-161
- 4326-024-169
- 4326-024-171
Land Assessment
$4,586,980
Improvements Assessment
$10,695,555
Total Assessment
$15,282,535
Listing ID: 3633255
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 10630 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024
The Westwood Multifamily Property at 10630 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Mid-Wilshire Apartment Buildings
- East Hollywood Apartment Buildings
- Koreatown Apartment Buildings
- Westlake Apartment Buildings
- Greater Culver City Apartment Buildings
- Venice Beach Apartment Buildings
- Central San Fernando Vly Apartment Buildings