Your email has been sent.
113 Boulevard Haussmann 1,938 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $6.30 /SF/YR $0.52 /SF/MO $12,206 /YR $1,017 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $6.00 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $11,619 /YR $968.24 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,281 /YR $440.11 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,938 SF | 3/6/9 | $61.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,302 /YR HT-HC $9,858 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,938 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $61.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,302 /YR HT-HC $9,858 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,938 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$61.06 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
In the 8th arrondissement, we offer several bright and well-designed spaces. The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between partitioned offices and beautiful meeting rooms. The offices are renovated by the landlord. - Premises delivered fully renovated - Beautiful ceiling height - Fiber optic in the building - Basement storage available as an extra - CONDITIONS: - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax and charges - Office tax: 23 Euros/m²/year - Tax system: VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Elevator - RJ45 wiring - Basement storage - Air conditioning - City gas - Haussmann-style architecture - Moldings - Hardwood floors - A must-see!
Presented by
113 Boulevard Haussmann
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.