Your email has been sent.
272 Rue Saint-Honoré 1,884 - 6,092 SF of Office Space Available in 75001 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
ARIANE offers an office space for rent. The Haussmann-style offices feature high ceilings, decorative moldings, and Hungarian point parquet flooring. - Lease type: Commercial - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months Features: - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - Bright offices - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Parquet flooring
-
Rental Charges: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $11,296 /YR $941.32 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $5,340 /YR $444.98 /MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Partitioned Offices
- Central Air Conditioning
- High Ceilings
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Hardwood Floors
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,622 /YR $551.80 /MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security System
- Natural Light
- Open-Plan
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,884-6,092 SF | 3/6/9 | $61.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $376,018 /YR HT-HC $31,335 /MO HT-HC | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,884-6,092 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $61.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $376,018 /YR HT-HC $31,335 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,884-6,092 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$61.72 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Presented by
272 Rue Saint-Honoré
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.