Your email has been sent.
13 Rue La Boétie 1,076 - 2,691 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.05 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,215 /YR $684.62 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $6.00 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $16,137 /YR $1,345 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $7,335 /YR $611.26 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,076-2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $59.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $161,383 /YR HT-HC $13,449 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,076-2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $59.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $161,383 /YR HT-HC $13,449 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,076-2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$59.97 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the 8th arrondissement, we are offering several bright and well-designed spaces. The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between partitioned offices and beautiful meeting rooms. The offices are renovated by the landlord. - Premises delivered fully renovated - Beautiful ceiling height - Fiber optic in the building - Basement storage available as an extra - CONDITIONS: - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax and charges - Office tax: 25 Euros/m²/year - Tax system: VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - Bright offices - RJ45 cabling - Basement storage - Gas heating system - Double glazing - Fiber optic - Hardwood flooring - Perimeter baseboards Visit quickly! Don’t hesitate to contact us!
Property Facts
Presented by
13 Rue La Boétie
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.