Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,885 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,271 /YR HT-HC $3,023 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $14,509 /YR $1,209 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.79 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,043 /YR $670.24 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 420 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,974 /YR HT-HC $497.82 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $2,111 /YR $175.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,102 /YR $91.80 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,018 /YR HT-HC $1,002 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.08 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $7,010 /YR $584.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,119 /YR $259.90 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,885 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,271 /YR HT-HC $3,023 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 420 SF 3/6/9 $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,974 /YR HT-HC $497.82 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 990 SF 3/6/9 $12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,018 /YR HT-HC $1,002 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,885 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,271 /YR HT-HC $3,023 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
420 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,974 /YR HT-HC $497.82 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,018 /YR HT-HC $1,002 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,885 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $14,509 /YR $1,209 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.79 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,043 /YR $670.24 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 420 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.03 /SF/YR $0.42 /SF/MO $2,111 /YR $175.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $1,102 /YR $91.80 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.14 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.08 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $7,010 /YR $584.13 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,119 /YR $259.90 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Within the Innopolis building located in the Labège business district, the VALTEOS agency offers you the opportunity to rent an office space that is already partitioned and air-conditioned. The space can be divided into three units of approximately 70 m², 85 m², and 115 m². Annual rent: €30,820 excluding tax/year (€115 excluding tax/m²/year) Annual charges: €12,328/year (€46/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Business district environment - Numerous shops nearby - Dining options in the area - High-quality common areas - Premises in good general condition - Bright space - Partitioned areas - Meeting room - Kitchen - PVC flooring - IT cabling - Patch panel - Option to divide into three units of approximately 70 m², 85 m², and 115 m².

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2007
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
2,885 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
20,774 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.