Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 118 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,332 /YR HT-HC $194.30 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $880.25 /YR $73.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $373.10 /YR $31.09 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 140 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,826 /YR HT-HC $235.51 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $1,040 /YR $86.69 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $440.94 /YR $36.74 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 258 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,674 /YR HT-HC $306.17 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $1,921 /YR $160.05 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $814.05 /YR $67.84 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 388 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,511 /YR HT-HC $459.25 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $2,881 /YR $240.07 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,221 /YR $101.76 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 118 SF 3/6/9 $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,332 /YR HT-HC $194.30 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 140 SF 3/6/9 $20.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,826 /YR HT-HC $235.51 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 258 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,674 /YR HT-HC $306.17 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 388 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,511 /YR HT-HC $459.25 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
118 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,332 /YR HT-HC $194.30 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
140 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,826 /YR HT-HC $235.51 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
258 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,674 /YR HT-HC $306.17 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
388 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,511 /YR HT-HC $459.25 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 118 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $880.25 /YR $73.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $373.10 /YR $31.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 140 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $1,040 /YR $86.69 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $440.94 /YR $36.74 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 258 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $1,921 /YR $160.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $814.05 /YR $67.84 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

3rd Floor

Size 388 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.43 /SF/YR $0.62 /SF/MO $2,881 /YR $240.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.15 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,221 /YR $101.76 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN LABÈGE For rent, in the heart of Labège and close to major roads, the future metro, and shops, bright offices in excellent condition. The office is located on the 3rd floor with elevator access, parking spaces within the property, reversible air conditioning, and heating included in the charges. Several spaces available: - 36m²: €390 per month excluding tax/excluding charges - 24m²: €260 per month excluding tax/excluding charges - 13m²: €200 per month excluding tax/excluding charges - 11m²: €165 per month excluding tax/excluding charges The premises are in excellent condition and available immediately. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for more information: 05 61 44 60 02 - Lease type: 3/6/9 years or short-term - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Monthly and paid in advance Features: - Handicap accessible - Elevator - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Double glazing - Welcoming lobby - Intercom - Outdoor parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2007
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
990 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
20,774 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index