Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Hall 1 LOT 117
  • 4,628 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,634 /YR HT-HC $5,719 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,039 /YR $1,253 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Hall 1 LOT 116
  • 2,842 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,138 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,233 /YR $769.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Hall 1 LOT 117 4,628 SF 3/6/9 $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,634 /YR HT-HC $5,719 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor, Ste Hall 1 LOT 116 2,842 SF 3/6/9 $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,138 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - Hall 1 LOT 117

Size
4,628 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,634 /YR HT-HC $5,719 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Hall 1 LOT 116

Size
2,842 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,138 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Hall 1 LOT 117

Size 4,628 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $15,039 /YR $1,253 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Hall 1 LOT 116

Size 2,842 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,233 /YR $769.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Ideally located in the heart of the Courtaboeuf business district in Villebon-sur-Yvette, with immediate access to the A10 highway as well as national roads N118 and N104, Immprove offers modern and flexible office spaces. We provide areas ranging from 2,185 sq. ft. to 12,120 sq. ft., adaptable to your needs. The site, fully secured and fenced, offers a pleasant working environment with numerous nearby services. You will enjoy access to a gym, a variety of restaurants, a daycare center for your children, and connected lockers for optimal convenience. The center is also equipped with an Auchan Drive service to simplify your shopping. Take advantage of a high-quality work environment in a practical and secure setting. Security guard + video surveillance - Fenced site - Shared services: gym, restaurants, daycare - Connected lockers, Auchan Drive - Hotel - Fiber optic internet - Partitioned offices or open spaces - Option to remove partitions - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Shared restroom facilities Ground floor area: 4,628 sq. ft.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
7,470 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.