Your email has been sent.
12 Rue De Castellane 1,238 - 3,068 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $6.65 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $20,403 /YR $1,700 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,362 /YR $696.84 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $4.30 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,203 /YR $1,100 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,238-3,068 SF | 3/6/9 | $59.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $182,297 /YR HT-HC $15,191 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,238-3,068 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $59.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $182,297 /YR HT-HC $15,191 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,238-3,068 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$59.42 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the 9th arrondissement, we are offering a bright and well-designed space for rent. The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between private offices and beautiful meeting rooms. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Patch panel - Private offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Access control - Kitchenette - Moldings - Hardwood floors A MUST-SEE!
Presented by
12 Rue De Castellane
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.