Your email has been sent.
18 Rue Marbeuf 1,345 - 3,714 SF of Office Space Available in 75008 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $6.32 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $23,484 /YR $1,957 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,123 /YR $843.54 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.54 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $13,145 /YR $1,095 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,345-3,714 SF | 3/6/9 | $60.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $224,732 /YR HT-HC $18,728 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,345-3,714 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $60.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $224,732 /YR HT-HC $18,728 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,345-3,714 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$60.52 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
ARIANE IMMOBILIER offers office space for rent in the Golden Triangle. Several floors are available in a Haussmann-style building with an elevator. Visit quickly! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months Features: - Intrusion alarm - Elevator - Patch panel - Bright offices - RJ45 wiring - Reversible air conditioning - Gas central heating - Fiber optic internet - The offices are in excellent condition. The floors include partitioned offices and meeting rooms. - Reversible air conditioning. - Bright space!
Property Facts
Presented by
18 Rue Marbeuf
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.