Your email has been sent.
12 Rue Michel Labrousse 3,832 SF of Office Space Available in 31100 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Partitioned offices.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,474 /YR $872.86 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,379 /YR $698.29 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8 | 3,832 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,561 /YR HT-HC $4,713 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8
| Size |
| 3,832 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,561 /YR HT-HC $4,713 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 8
| Size | 3,832 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
For rent in Toulouse, in the heart of the dynamic Basso Cambo area, a 356 m² office space located on the first floor. This property features fifteen partitioned offices, providing a structured and comfortable work environment for your teams. A private terrace adds to the appeal of the space. Accessibility is excellent, with the metro line A just a 5-minute walk away, along with a wide selection of bus lines. The offices offer numerous amenities, including air conditioning, a kitchen, restrooms, movable partitions, and parking to ensure comfort for your employees and visitors.
Property Facts
Presented by
12 Rue Michel Labrousse
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.