Your email has been sent.
1202 Avenue L'Occitane 2,153 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $239.09 /YR $19.92 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste TECHNOPARC 11 | 2,158 SF | 3/6/9 | $129.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $10.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,489 /YR HT-HC $23,374 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste TECHNOPARC 11
| Size |
| 2,158 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $129.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $10.83 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,489 /YR HT-HC $23,374 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste TECHNOPARC 11
| Size | 2,158 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$129.97 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Office space for rent ideally located in Labège In a building ideally situated in Labège, we offer a high-quality office space for rent on the first floor (R+1). Features: - Partitioned office space - Reversible air conditioning system - IT cabling - Kitchen - 10 private parking spaces - Storage area of approximately 88 m² on the ground floor - Ground floor area: 72.8 m² Location/Transportation: - Ring road: Exit No. 19a "Labège" - Bus: Line 79 - Train station: Labège Innopole Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Rental terms: - Office rent: €99.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year - Provision for charges: €16.92 excluding taxes per m² per year - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years Includes archive space with a total area of 72 m²
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
1202 Avenue L'Occitane
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.