Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,261 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,490 /YR HT-HC $3,958 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 3’3”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,849 /YR $820.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.97 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,682 /YR $806.83 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,261 SF 3/6/9 $14.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,490 /YR HT-HC $3,958 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,261 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,490 /YR HT-HC $3,958 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,261 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.02 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,849 /YR $820.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.97 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,682 /YR $806.83 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 3’3”

Property Overview

LABEGE INNOPOLE - OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT, 303 SQ FT For rent, in the heart of Labège INNOPOLE, an open-plan office space with 12 parking spots. The office is available immediately, with ongoing refreshment work. The space includes partitioned offices and open-plan areas, with the possibility of customization based on your business needs. The premises are equipped with fiber optic internet, reversible air conditioning, and a break area. Schedule a visit quickly! Contact Conciliare at 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Wheelchair access - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Welcoming lobby - Kitchenette - Open-plan space - Outdoor parking - Break room - Private restrooms

Year Built
2002
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
3,261 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
4,112 SF
Parking
11 Surface Parking Spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index