Your email has been sent.
13 Quai Des Grésillons 11,690 SF of Space Available in 92230 Gennevilliers

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’2”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’2”
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’2”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 861 SF | 6-9 Years | $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,084 /YR HT-HC $1,174 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 8,783 SF | 6-9 Years | $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $143,652 /YR HT-HC $11,971 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 2,045 SF | 6-9 Years | $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,448 /YR HT-HC $2,787 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Term |
| 6-9 Years |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,084 /YR HT-HC $1,174 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 8,783 SF |
| Term |
| 6-9 Years |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $143,652 /YR HT-HC $11,971 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,045 SF |
| Term |
| 6-9 Years |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,448 /YR HT-HC $2,787 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 861 SF |
| Term | 6-9 Years |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’2”
Ground
| Size | 8,783 SF |
| Term | 6-9 Years |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’2”
1st Floor
| Size | 2,045 SF |
| Term | 6-9 Years |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.36 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 22’2”
Property Overview
For rent in Gennevilliers, on the Quays, a unit of approximately 1,000 sq m with 270 sq m of office space on 2 levels, 8 parking spaces, clear height of 6.75 m, 2 ground-level doors, available immediately. Truck access Van access Heavy truck access Heating by fan coil units Heating by air heater Premises in good condition Pre-wired for data and telephone Internal staircase Suspended ceilings Partitioned offices Flooring: carpet Air cooling Ground-level access for heavy trucks Ground-level access for heavy trucks Ground-level access for vans Structure: concrete Maximum height: 6.75 m Standard sectional door Restrooms Floor: concrete slab Gas-fired air heater Floor load: 3 tons/sq m Ground-level sectional door Ground floor area: 896 sq m Maximum clear height under beam: 6.75 m Floor load capacity: 3 T/sq m Building access: Near Quai de Gennevilliers and A86 Number of ground-level doors: 2 Frame: concrete Perimeter walls: concrete panels Roofing: steel deck Location/Transport: Bus: Caboeufs (177, RIVER), Quai des Grésillons (137, 166) RER: Les Grésillons (Line C) SNCF: Les Grésillons (mainline station) Grand Paris Express: Les Grésillons (Line 15, target 2030) Highways: A86 (on-ramp), A86 (off-ramp) Port: Port of Gennevilliers (river freight) Ring road: Porte de Saint-Ouen (Paris Périphérique) Charging station: BM92 (EV charging points) Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax/excl. charges.