Your email has been sent.
Le Totem 130 Rue Frédéric Joliot Curie 2,013 SF of Office Space Available in 13290 Aix-en-Provence

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $6,382 /YR $531.85 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 11 | 2,013 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,012 /YR HT-HC $2,751 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 11
| Size |
| 2,013 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,012 /YR HT-HC $2,751 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 11
| Size | 2,013 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
ARTHUR LOYD FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers office space in a tertiary building that was fully renovated a few years ago. The premises are located in the heart of the Aix-en-Provence business district, with immediate access to major highways, a few shops within walking distance, and more. The building is equipped with fiber optics and is accessible according to PMR (Persons with Reduced Mobility) standards. All units feature individual reversible air conditioning systems, ducted type. It is possible to rent two underground parking spaces per unit for an additional fee. There are also shared outdoor parking spaces. Key features: - Enclosed and secure site - Electric gate - Video surveillance - Secure access via badge - Intercom system - Elevator - Landscaped interior patio - Skylight in common areas - 52 outdoor parking spaces - Carpeted flooring - Individual reversible air conditioning in suspended ceilings - Double-compartment cable ducts - IT cabling - Movable partitions
- Fenced Lot
Property Facts
Presented by
Arthur Loyd Aix-en-Provence
Le Totem | 130 Rue Frédéric Joliot Curie
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.