Your email has been sent.
14 Avenue De L'Europe 4,844 SF of Office Space Available in 31520 Ramonville-Saint-Agne

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.02 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,280 /YR $273.36 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,783 /YR $731.96 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.25 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,154 /YR $346.20 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.18 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,614 /YR $884.53 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.02 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,640 /YR $136.68 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,392 /YR $365.98 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 3,229 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,078 /YR HT-HC $4,590 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,337 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT $1.37 /SF/MO HT $54,725 /YR HT $4,560 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,539 /YR HT-HC $2,295 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,229 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,078 /YR HT-HC $4,590 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,337 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT $1.37 /SF/MO HT $54,725 /YR HT $4,560 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.06 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,539 /YR HT-HC $2,295 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 3,229 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.06 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 3,337 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.06 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Exclusive to VALTEOS - Located within the Canal Technology Park, we are offering a partitioned and air-conditioned office space for rent. High-quality features. Annual rent: €46,500 excluding VAT/year (€150 excluding VAT/m²/year) Annual charges: €3,530 excluding VAT/year (€11 excluding VAT/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Tax: VAT applicable - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
- Reception
- Storage Space
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
14 Avenue De L'Europe
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.