Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 1,938 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,061 /YR HT-HC $2,005 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,277 /YR $523.07 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 1,959 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,329 /YR HT-HC $2,027 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,347 /YR $528.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 10,226 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,365 /YR HT-HC $10,030 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,128 /YR $2,761 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,082 /YR HT-HC $2,673 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,369 /YR $697.43 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,257 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,959 /YR HT-HC $9,580 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $29,990 /YR $2,499 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,938 SF 3/6/9 $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,061 /YR HT-HC $2,005 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,959 SF 3/6/9 $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,329 /YR HT-HC $2,027 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 10,226 SF 3/6/9 $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,365 /YR HT-HC $10,030 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,082 /YR HT-HC $2,673 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 9,257 SF 3/6/9 $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,959 /YR HT-HC $9,580 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,938 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,061 /YR HT-HC $2,005 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,959 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,329 /YR HT-HC $2,027 /MO HT-HC

Size
10,226 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $120,365 /YR HT-HC $10,030 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,082 /YR HT-HC $2,673 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
9,257 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $114,959 /YR HT-HC $9,580 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,938 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,277 /YR $523.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 1,959 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,347 /YR $528.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 10,226 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,128 /YR $2,761 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,369 /YR $697.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 9,257 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $29,990 /YR $2,499 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Offices for Rent - Basso Cambo Area Office space for rent ideally located in the heart of the Basso Cambo area, at the foot of the metro and close to the ring road. In the heart of the Basso Cambo business district in Toulouse, we are offering several good-quality office floors for rent, providing a modern and functional working environment. Located in a dynamic, fast-growing area, these offices are an ideal opportunity for companies seeking a professional setting that combines comfort and accessibility. The office floors are located on the entire ground floor or first floor of the building. Layout: partitioned floors, reception area, single and double offices, open space, meeting room, break room, restrooms, terrace Reversible air conditioning system IT cabling (fiber optic) Parking: see surface area table Ground floor area: 1,312 sq m Location/Transport: Basso Cambo Metro (Line A) Toulouse - Mesple Bus (Line 388) Airport: Toulouse Francazal Airport (France) Bus: Mesplé (18 21 25 48 53 58 L11), Pépinière Basso Cambo (53) Basso Cambo Ring Road (Toulouse beltway) BASSO CAMBO charging station (EV charging points) Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax and service charges Specific leasing conditions: Office rent: €109.0 to €115 per sq m per year, excluding tax and service charges Service charge provision: €30 per sq m per year, excluding tax Lease: Standard French commercial lease, 3/6/9 years