Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
145 N Lemon St
Orange, CA 92866
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
- Skylights
About 145 N LEMON ST , ORANGE, CA 92866
- Historic building near Plaza Square in Old Towne Orange - ±6,000 SF free-standing - $1 million retrofit - ±1,800 SF private patio - Perfect for restaurant, retail, or creative office - Major street frontage along N Lemon Street - City approved parking structure with ground floor retail to be developed across the street by 2017 - Close proximity to Chapman University with 7,570 students
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 039-173-25 | Improvements Assessment | $700,543 |
| Land Assessment | $2,958,358 | Total Assessment | $3,658,901 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 3647888
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 145 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866
The Old Towne Orange Office Property at 145 N Lemon St, Orange, CA 92866 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS