Your email has been sent.
146 Rue Montmartre 1,238 - 3,175 SF of Office Space Available in 75002 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $18,830 /YR $1,569 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,559 /YR $713.25 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,880 /YR $406.67 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,238-3,175 SF | 3/6/9 | $58.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $186,586 /YR HT-HC $15,549 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,238-3,175 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $58.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $186,586 /YR HT-HC $15,549 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,238-3,175 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$58.76 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
We are offering a bright and well-designed space for rent. The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between partitioned offices and beautiful meeting rooms. The offices are renovated by the landlord. - Beautiful ceiling height - Fiber optic in the building - Basement storage available at an additional cost **CONDITIONS:** - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges - Annual indexation based on the ILAT index - Quarterly payment in advance - Taxation: VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance **Features:** - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - Bright offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Gas collective heating - Access control - Fiber optic - Haussmann-style architecture - Hardwood flooring **Schedule a visit quickly!**
Property Facts
Presented by
146 Rue Montmartre
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.