Your email has been sent.
28 Rue De Caumartin 1,130 - 3,175 SF of Office Space Available in 75009 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.61 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,451 /YR $954.25 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $5.18 /SF/YR $0.43 /SF/MO $16,433 /YR $1,369 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $8,559 /YR $713.25 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,130-3,175 SF | 3/6/9 | $60.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $193,439 /YR HT-HC $16,120 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,130-3,175 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $60.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $193,439 /YR HT-HC $16,120 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,130-3,175 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$60.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
In the heart of the 9th arrondissement, we are offering several bright and well-designed spaces for rent. The common areas are high-end, and the spaces are divided between partitioned offices and beautiful meeting rooms. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual on January 1st - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Patch panel - Bright offices - RJ45 cabling - Air conditioning - Reversible air conditioning - Gas central heating - Fiber optic - Moldings - Hardwood floors A MUST-SEE!
- Courtyard
- Security System
- Fiber Optic Internet
Property Facts
Presented by
28 Rue De Caumartin
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.