Your email has been sent.
15 Rue Alsace Lorraine 947 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $309,187 in 44400 Rezé

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Commercial space for sale in Rezé, approximately 88 m², featuring a storefront and excellent visibility. The property includes: - A commercial area, - A kitchenette, - A rear room that can be adapted, - Restrooms. Central location on a shopping street, close to Île de Nantes, with nearby bus access. Ideal for professional services, businesses, or commercial activities. Availability: To be agreed upon. Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with this property is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in a co-ownership. Kitchenette/cafeteria space within the premises. Heating (office area): Electric. Close to bus lines. Excellent visibility. Ground floor (or part of the space is on the ground floor). Water access in the main room. Lighting type: Spotlights. Flooring: PVC. Wall coverings: Paint. Ceiling type: Drywall. Condition: Second-hand premises. Compliant with ERP standards. Wheelchair accessible.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 947 SF | Retail | $309,187 ($326.49/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 947 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $309,187 ($326.49/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 947 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $309,187 ($326.49/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 947 SF | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 4,004 SF |
| Property Subtype | Retail | Year Built | 1900 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 947 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Retail |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 4,004 SF |
| Year Built | 1900 |
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
15 Rue Alsace Lorraine
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.