Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 748 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $25.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,248 /YR HT-HC $1,604 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 30, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $627.26 /YR $52.27 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,268 /YR $105.70 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 748 SF 3/6/9 $25.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,248 /YR HT-HC $1,604 /MO HT-HC Office - September 30, 2026

Ground

Size
748 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$25.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,248 /YR HT-HC $1,604 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 30, 2026

Ground

Size 748 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $25.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 30, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.84 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $627.26 /YR $52.27 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.70 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,268 /YR $105.70 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

St. Cyprien neighborhood, near Cours Dillon, we are offering professional premises in excellent condition. Perfectly suited for medical, paramedical, or independent professional activities, this space benefits from a calm and accessible environment, ideal for welcoming patients or clients. Partitioned layout: - Reception area - 1 office of 8 m² - 1 office of 20 m² - 1 office of 14 m² - 1 office of 20 m² - Kitchenette area - Restroom - Private terrace of 26 m² - Water access in each office - Tiled flooring - Ground floor area: 69.5 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
743 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
1,776 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40626939

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15 Rue De La Laque, 31300 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 69,5 1 er octobre 2026 7,77 m²/an 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Non assujetti à TVA 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Mensuel d'avance