Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
34’9”
Drive In Bays
3
Exterior Dock Doors
15
Standard Parking Spaces
100

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 36,317 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $509,035 /YR HT-HC $42,420 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $47,104 /YR $3,925 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $46,986 /YR $3,916 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 36,317 SF 3/6/9 $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $509,035 /YR HT-HC $42,420 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
36,317 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $509,035 /YR HT-HC $42,420 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 36,317 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $47,104 /YR $3,925 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $46,986 /YR $3,916 /MO

Property Overview

LOCAUX CONSEIL offers you a warehouse in Éragny with a surface area of approximately 3,374 m², located within a high-end site providing quality amenities. Features include: - Dock doors with levelers / dock shelters - Ground-level access per unit - Clear height under beam: approximately 10.60 meters - Industrial flooring: 5 T/m² - Concrete structure - Multi-layer waterproof roofing - Double-skin insulated cladding - Automatic fire detection system - Fire hose reels (RIA) - Gas-powered air heater system - Office air conditioning (reversible system) - LED lighting with motion detection - Photovoltaic panels (440 kWc solar power plant) - Adapted electrical power (yellow tariff) - Locker rooms and social facilities - Bicycle shelter Exteriors: - Numerous car parking spaces - Truck parking spaces - Electric charging stations - Handicap-accessible and carpooling spaces

Distribution Facility Facts

Building Size
108,446 SF
Lot Size
6.17 AC
Year Built
2024

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40328389

  • Date on Market: 4/29/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 15 Rue De La Papeterie, 78700 Conflans-Sainte-Honorine