Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste A
  • 2,691 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,844 /YR HT-HC $4,904 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $9,121 /YR $760.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste A 2,691 SF 3/6/9 $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,844 /YR HT-HC $4,904 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste A

Size
2,691 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,844 /YR HT-HC $4,904 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste A

Size 2,691 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $9,121 /YR $760.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Cushman & Wakefield offers office spaces for rent in Bagneux (92220), ideally located just a 4-minute walk from the RER B station. These office floors are available starting at 150 m², providing flexible spaces to meet your company's needs. A shared meeting room is available for reservation. Set up in a functional office building and enjoy excellent accessibility thanks to nearby public transportation. This is a great opportunity to establish your business in a tertiary building designed for modern work environments. On the 7th floor, a terrace complements the office space. If you're interested in renting these offices and would like more information, contact me today to schedule a visit and move forward with your plans for your future workspace. ERP: 5th category The building is fully ERP-compliant and accessible for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). Secure access via badge Video surveillance (currently being installed) Renovated elevators and common areas Shared meeting room (half-day rate) Cafeteria Mailroom Centralized building heating Fiber optic internet Secure bike storage Option to install electric charging stations PMR access Bright, well-maintained premises Partitioned offices RJ45 outlets ERP compliance possible Parking spaces available (number to be determined)

  • Security System
  • Fiber Optic Internet

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1975
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size