Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 2,260 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $31.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $863,034 /YR HT-HC $71,920 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $255.64 /YR $21.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,507 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $31.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $575,356 /YR HT-HC $47,946 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $170.44 /YR $14.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 2,260 SF 3/6/9 $381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $31.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $863,034 /YR HT-HC $71,920 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,507 SF 3/6/9 $381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $31.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $575,356 /YR HT-HC $47,946 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Basement

Size
2,260 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $31.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $863,034 /YR HT-HC $71,920 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,507 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $31.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $575,356 /YR HT-HC $47,946 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 2,260 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $255.64 /YR $21.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,507 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $381.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.11 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $170.44 /YR $14.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

About the Property

- FOR RENT - Office space ideally located in the heart of the dynamic Saint-Georges district, in downtown Toulouse. In the heart of the Saint-Georges district, we are offering a professional space for rent with excellent visibility on a busy thoroughfare. The office layout is divided across two levels: ground floor and basement. Features include a reception area, multiple offices, a meeting room, a kitchen, and private restrooms. Equipped with reversible air conditioning and IT cabling. PMR accessibility (Persons with Reduced Mobility). Ground floor area: 140 m² Location/Transportation: Saint-Georges district - Toulouse city center Metro: Line A & B "Jean Jaurès" Bus: Numerous lines Airport: 20 minutes Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Office rent: €291.0 excluding taxes and charges / m² / year Provision for charges: €10,560 excluding taxes / year Property tax included in charges Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,767 SF
No. Units 26
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment