Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Private parking spaces.
  • Quick access to downtown amenities and services.
  • Drop ceilings.
  • Shower.
  • Carpeted floor.
  • RJ45 outlets.
  • Patch bay.
  • Fan coil unit.
  • Alarm.
  • Elevator.
  • Ground floor area: 738 m².

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,951 /YR HT-HC $2,329 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,795 /YR $232.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 3,025 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,676 /YR HT-HC $6,890 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,268 /YR $688.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 4,295 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $117,395 /YR HT-HC $9,783 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,739 /YR $978.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,267 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,827 /YR $735.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 3,714 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,627 /YR HT-HC $9,136 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,151 /YR $845.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,208 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,678 /YR HT-HC $7,307 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,768 /YR $730.65 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,240 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,645 /YR HT-HC $7,970 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,856 /YR $738.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,240 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,856 /YR $738.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 6th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,240 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,273 /YR HT-HC $8,856 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,856 /YR $738.01 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,143 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,095 /YR HT-HC $8,591 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,591 /YR $715.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 8th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,143 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,591 /YR $715.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,951 /YR HT-HC $2,329 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 3,025 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,676 /YR HT-HC $6,890 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 4,295 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $117,395 /YR HT-HC $9,783 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,267 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 3,714 SF 3/6/9 $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,627 /YR HT-HC $9,136 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,208 SF 3/6/9 $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,678 /YR HT-HC $7,307 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,240 SF 3/6/9 $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,645 /YR HT-HC $7,970 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,240 SF 3/6/9 $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,645 /YR HT-HC $7,970 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
6th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,240 SF 3/6/9 $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,273 /YR HT-HC $8,856 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,143 SF 3/6/9 $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,095 /YR HT-HC $8,591 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
8th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,143 SF 3/6/9 $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,095 /YR HT-HC $8,591 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,951 /YR HT-HC $2,329 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
3,025 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $82,676 /YR HT-HC $6,890 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
4,295 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $117,395 /YR HT-HC $9,783 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,267 /YR HT-HC $7,356 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
3,714 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $109,627 /YR HT-HC $9,136 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,208 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $87,678 /YR HT-HC $7,307 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,240 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $95,645 /YR HT-HC $7,970 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,240 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

6th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,240 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $106,273 /YR HT-HC $8,856 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,143 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $103,095 /YR HT-HC $8,591 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

8th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,143 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $2,795 /YR $232.93 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 3,025 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,268 /YR $688.97 /MO

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 4,295 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $11,739 /YR $978.29 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,827 /YR $735.55 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 3,714 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,151 /YR $845.89 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,208 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $27.33 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,768 /YR $730.65 /MO

4th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,240 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,856 /YR $738.01 /MO

5th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,240 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,856 /YR $738.01 /MO

6th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,240 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,856 /YR $738.01 /MO

7th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,143 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,591 /YR $715.94 /MO

8th Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,143 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $32.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,591 /YR $715.94 /MO

Property Overview

Several office spaces are available for rent in the center of Toulouse. The various units total approximately 3,848 square meters, spread across multiple levels starting from 95 square meters. Private parking spaces are available for each unit. The building also features an accessible rooftop. Businesses benefit from shared reception services, a fully equipped kitchen, and meeting rooms designed for professional appointments. All the amenities and services of the city center are within walking distance. This offering combines technical and functional features tailored to the needs of companies seeking a central professional environment.

Year Built
1967
Building Height
9 Stories
Building Size
34,498 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,091 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791687

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 18 Boulevard Lazare Carnot, 31000 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking