Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
19 Allée James Watt 1,227 - 1,235 SF of Office Space Available in 33700 Mérignac

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Recent building.
- Renovated common areas.
- Green spaces.
- Drop ceiling.
- Movable partitioning.
- Outdoor spaces with tables.
- Ground floor area: 114.78 m².
- Elevators compliant with accessibility standards for people with reduced mobility.
- Common restrooms compliant with PRM standards.
- Carpeted floor.
- Reversible air conditioning.
- Outdoor parking.
- Possibility of ERP standards.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.92 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $6,082 /YR $506.85 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,622 /YR $135.16 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste TOUR C | 1,235 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,571 /YR HT-HC $1,464 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste TOUR C
| Size |
| 1,235 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,571 /YR HT-HC $1,464 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste TOUR C
| Size | 1,235 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Within a high-quality office building located in close proximity to the ring road, exit no. 11, and the MERIGNAC SOLEIL shopping center, RCG offers several bright and renovated office spaces for lease. Some units can be divided. Possibility of ERP standards and additional work. Close to Tram Line A, "Chemin Long" station.
Year Built
2004
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
1,235 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
35,499 SF
1 1
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
19 Allée James Watt
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.