Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Space Availability (3)

Display Rental Rate as

  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • 3rd Floor
  • 11,119 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $252,156 /YR HT-HC $21,013 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Availability
Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $44,668 /YR $3,722 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,509 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,577 /YR HT-HC $6,631 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Availability
Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $14,096 /YR $1,175 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 7,718 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,020 /YR HT-HC $14,585 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Availability
Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $31,004 /YR $2,584 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate
3rd Floor 11,119 SF Negotiable $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $252,156 /YR HT-HC $21,013 /MO HT-HC
4th Floor 3,509 SF Negotiable $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,577 /YR HT-HC $6,631 /MO HT-HC
4th Floor 7,718 SF Negotiable $22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,020 /YR HT-HC $14,585 /MO HT-HC

3rd Floor

Size
11,119 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $252,156 /YR HT-HC $21,013 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Availability
Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $44,668 /YR $3,722 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size
3,509 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,577 /YR HT-HC $6,631 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Availability
Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $14,096 /YR $1,175 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size
7,718 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,020 /YR HT-HC $14,585 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Availability
Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $31,004 /YR $2,584 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Rent Types

The rent amount and type that the tenant (lessee) will be responsible to pay to the landlord (lessor) throughout the lease term is negotiated prior to both parties signing a lease agreement. The rent type will vary depending upon the services provided. For example, triple net rents are typically lower than full service rents due to additional expenses the tenant is required to pay in addition to the base rent. Contact the listing broker for a full understanding of any associated costs or additional expenses for each rent type.

1. Full Service: A rental rate that includes normal building standard services as provided by the landlord within a base year rental.

2. Double Net (NN): Tenant pays for only two of the building expenses; the landlord and tenant determine the specific expenses prior to signing the lease agreement.

3. Triple Net (NNN): A lease in which the tenant is responsible for all expenses associated with their proportional share of occupancy of the building.

4. Modified Gross: Modified Gross is a general type of lease rate where typically the tenant will be responsible for their proportional share of one or more of the expenses. The landlord will pay the remaining expenses. See the below list of common Modified Gross rental rate structures: 4. Plus All Utilities: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of utilities in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Cleaning: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of cleaning in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Electric: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of the electrical cost in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Electric & Cleaning: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of the electrical and cleaning cost in addition to the rent. 4. Plus Utilities and Char: A type of Modified Gross Lease where the tenant is responsible for their proportional share of the utilities and cleaning cost in addition to the rent. 4. Industrial Gross: A type of Modified Gross lease where the tenant pays one or more of the expenses in addition to the rent. The landlord and tenant determine these prior to signing the lease agreement.