Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,472 /YR HT-HC $1,956 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $938.31 /YR $78.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $938.31 /YR $78.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,472 /YR HT-HC $1,956 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,472 /YR HT-HC $1,956 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,472 /YR HT-HC $1,956 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $938.31 /YR $78.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $938.31 /YR $78.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover in Jonage an independent office building of 450 m², available for rent and ideal for a quick professional setup. Spread across three levels, including ground floor, first floor, and basement, these spaces are in good overall condition and allow for smooth organization for offices, storage, or reception. The building features 12 private parking spaces, facilitating access for employees and visitors. The independence of the building enhances your company's image while simplifying internal flow management. Located in close proximity to major roadways, this property offers excellent accessibility and visibility for any business welcoming the public or serving as a headquarters. Its easily accessible environment and high-quality amenities make it perfectly suited for medical practices, architectural firms, or companies seeking a functional and prestigious setting. All premises are equipped with PMR (Persons with Reduced Mobility) access, offering adapted facilities and ensuring daily mobility. 12 private parking spaces Excellent accessibility to major roadways PMR access Partitioned offices Offices in good condition Private restrooms IT room Fiber optic internet Kitchen area Patch panel Balcony Individual heating Reversible air conditioning Tiled flooring Total surface area: 450 m² Independent building Spread across three levels Efficient space organization Location/Transportation: BUS Lyon Les Biesses Line 95 Bus ZI TRAM EXPRESS CREMIEU MEYZIEU Bus Saint Romain de Jalionas Meyzieu A432 entrance D302 A432 exit D302 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges Special rental conditions: Parking fees included in the office rent