Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 700 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,585 /YR HT-HC $632.10 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.44 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $3,108 /YR $259.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $2,464 /YR $205.36 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 700 SF 3/6/9 $10.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,585 /YR HT-HC $632.10 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
700 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,585 /YR HT-HC $632.10 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 700 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.44 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $3,108 /YR $259.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.52 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $2,464 /YR $205.36 /MO

Property Overview

Our agency is pleased to offer you an excellent office opportunity, ideally located within a secure and enclosed site. Situated on the 1st floor with elevator access, we are offering an office space that includes an entrance, an open-plan area, and a meeting room. The partitions can be reconfigured, and the space is equipped with reversible air conditioning. Shared restrooms are available on the landing, and a cafeteria is accessible in the building's reception area. Highlights include convenient access to public transportation and shops, green spaces within the site, and private parking. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit! Private parking spaces: No. 97 and No. 98. Location/Transportation: Access: Ring road, exit No. 38 "Saint-Simon" Bus: Lines 8 - 47 Metro: Line A, Terminus "Basso Cambo" Sale Price per m²: €1,230 excluding taxes per m² Special Sale Conditions: Sale Price per m²: €1,230 excluding taxes per m² Special Lease Conditions: Office Rent: €100 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year Provision for charges: €2,665 per year Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years

Year Built
1990
Building Height
5 Stories
Building Size
700 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
11,528 SF
Parking
107 Surface Parking Spaces