Your email has been sent.
21 Rue D'Alsace Lorraine 1,830 SF of Office Space Available in 31000 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,416 /YR $201.36 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22 | 1,836 SF | 3/6/9 | $27.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,342 /YR HT-HC $4,195 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22
| Size |
| 1,836 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $27.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,342 /YR HT-HC $4,195 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 22
| Size | 1,836 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$27.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
In a beautiful bourgeois building ideally located on Rue Alsace Lorraine in Toulouse, we are offering a high-quality office space for rent. Located in a charming bourgeois building in the heart of downtown Toulouse, this office space is available for rent on the 2nd floor. Layout: 1 open space, 3 offices, 1 meeting room, a kitchenette, private restrooms. Features: IT cabling (fiber optic), reversible air conditioning system, elevator (not wheelchair accessible). Location/Transportation: Downtown Toulouse Metro: Line A, "Capitole" station - Line B, "Esquirol" station Matabiau train station: 10 minutes Airport: 20 minutes Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,836 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 1,830 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1870 |
| Total Space Available | 1,836 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 1,830 SF |
| Year Built | 1870 |
Presented by
21 Rue D'Alsace Lorraine
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.