Your email has been sent.
221 Rue Carmin 4,069 - 19,084 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $12,481 /YR $1,040 /MO
-
Property Tax: $11.36 /SF/YR $0.95 /SF/MO $56,349 /YR $4,696 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,802 /YR $900.20 /MO
-
Property Tax: $13.12 /SF/YR $1.09 /SF/MO $56,349 /YR $4,696 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $14,479 /YR $1,207 /MO
-
Property Tax: $9.79 /SF/YR $0.82 /SF/MO $56,349 /YR $4,696 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,249 /YR $854.09 /MO
-
Property Tax: $13.83 /SF/YR $1.15 /SF/MO $56,349 /YR $4,696 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste RDC Droit | 4,962 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,106 /YR HT-HC $5,425 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste RDC Gauche | 4,295 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,349 /YR HT-HC $4,696 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1er étage droit | 5,756 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,673 /YR HT-HC $6,556 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste 1er étage gauche | 4,075 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,690 /YR HT-HC $4,641 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste RDC Droit
| Size |
| 4,962 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,106 /YR HT-HC $5,425 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste RDC Gauche
| Size |
| 4,295 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.09 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,349 /YR HT-HC $4,696 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1er étage droit
| Size |
| 5,756 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $78,673 /YR HT-HC $6,556 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 1er étage gauche
| Size |
| 4,075 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,690 /YR HT-HC $4,641 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste RDC Droit
| Size | 4,962 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste RDC Gauche
| Size | 4,295 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.12 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste 1er étage droit
| Size | 5,756 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste 1er étage gauche
| Size | 4,075 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located at the entrance of the Labège Enova business park, Valteos offers several office spaces for rent. The premises are air-conditioned and situated within a recently renovated building. **Annual Rent:** €221,669 excluding VAT/year (€125 excluding VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €40,787 excluding VAT/year (€23 excluding VAT/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT applicable - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual, effective date - **Security Deposit:** 3 months excluding VAT - **Rent and Charges Payment:** Quarterly, in advance
- Conferencing Facility
- Open-Plan
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
221 Rue Carmin
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.