Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,844 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,923 /YR HT-HC $4,577 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,123 /YR $1,177 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste lot 1103
  • 2,713 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,757 /YR HT-HC $2,563 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $7,909 /YR $659.07 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste lot 1303
  • 1,023 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,595 /YR HT-HC $966.23 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,982 /YR $248.46 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste lot 1305
  • 1,055 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,961 /YR HT-HC $996.74 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,076 /YR $256.31 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 4,844 SF 3/6/9 $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,923 /YR HT-HC $4,577 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste lot 1103 2,713 SF 3/6/9 $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,757 /YR HT-HC $2,563 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste lot 1303 1,023 SF 3/6/9 $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,595 /YR HT-HC $966.23 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste lot 1305 1,055 SF 3/6/9 $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,961 /YR HT-HC $996.74 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
4,844 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,923 /YR HT-HC $4,577 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste lot 1103

Size
2,713 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,757 /YR HT-HC $2,563 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste lot 1303

Size
1,023 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,595 /YR HT-HC $966.23 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste lot 1305

Size
1,055 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,961 /YR HT-HC $996.74 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 4,844 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $14,123 /YR $1,177 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste lot 1103

Size 2,713 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $7,909 /YR $659.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste lot 1303

Size 1,023 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,982 /YR $248.46 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor, Ste lot 1305

Size 1,055 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $3,076 /YR $256.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

KEOPS TOULOUSE offers renovated office spaces for rent, ideally located in Labège Innopole. The building is situated in the heart of Labège Innopole, a business hub hosting 700 companies, and features: - A 3-story building (R+3) dedicated to office use - Unique architecture with a star-shaped design featuring four branches - Optimized divisibility of the 37 m² spaces - Spacious circulation corridors The location of these office spaces is ideal, with excellent accessibility via major roadways and public transportation. The office building, located in Labège ENOVA, is close to the commercial area and the ring road. Key features: - Renovated office spaces - Elevator (ADA compliant) - Reversible air conditioning system - Fiber optic connectivity in the building - Private parking The location ensures optimal accessibility, both by road and public transport. Location/Transportation: - Access: Labège Innopole - Ring road: Exit no. 19a "Labège" - Direct proximity to the shopping center - Bus: Line no. 79 Security deposit: 3 months' rent (excluding taxes and charges) Rental terms: - Office rent: €105.00 (excluding taxes and charges) per m² per year - Service charge provision: €27 (excluding taxes) per m² per year - Lease: Commercial lease for 3/6/9 years

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2016
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
9,634 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
21,194 SF