This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

241-251 E Stevens Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92707
241-251 E. STEVENS AVE. · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.73 AC
Rentable Building Area 13,332 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1989
Parking Ratio 2.93/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 5
Zoning M1

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot
  • Skylights

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
411-121-03
Land Assessment
$2,998,895
Improvements Assessment
$313,905
Total Assessment
$3,312,800
  • Listing ID: 17784546

  • Date on Market: 11/21/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 241-251 E Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707