Your email has been sent.
29 Rue Paule Raymondis 3,315 SF of Industrial Space Available in 31200 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,914 /YR $242.79 /MO
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,315 SF | Negotiable | $8.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,369 /YR HT-HC $2,447 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,315 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $8.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.74 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,369 /YR HT-HC $2,447 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,315 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$8.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
Property Overview
STORAGE WAREHOUSE FOR RENT - TOULOUSE EAST / BALMA AREA - 308 SQM. For rent, in the Toulouse East area near Balma, a single-skin warehouse for storage use. The facility is accessible to heavy trucks, features very high ceilings, a sectional door, and a pedestrian door. Optional handling services available for an additional fee. Contact CONCILIARE IMMOBILIER for more information: 05 61 44 60 02. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance - Simple cladding facade - Outdoor parking - Asphalted land - Enclosed property
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
29 Rue Paule Raymondis
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.