Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
2

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Bâtiment 1
  • 13,567 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,860 /YR HT-HC $10,405 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $14,232 /YR $1,186 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.21 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,843 /YR $236.90 /MO
  • Ground - Bâtiment 2
  • 12,701 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,891 /YR HT-HC $9,741 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $13,323 /YR $1,110 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.21 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,661 /YR $221.78 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Bâtiment 1 13,567 SF Negotiable $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,860 /YR HT-HC $10,405 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Bâtiment 2 12,701 SF Negotiable $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,891 /YR HT-HC $9,741 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground - Bâtiment 1

Size
13,567 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,860 /YR HT-HC $10,405 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment 2

Size
12,701 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $116,891 /YR HT-HC $9,741 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bâtiment 1

Size 13,567 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.21 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,843 /YR $236.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $14,232 /YR $1,186 /MO

Ground - Bâtiment 2

Size 12,701 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.21 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $2,661 /YR $221.78 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $13,323 /YR $1,110 /MO

Property Overview

Located within the Montredon Business Park, TOURNY MEYER offers two buildings for lease with a total area of approximately 2,400 m², suitable for office and warehouse use. The buildings are situated on a plot of approximately 4,400 m² and include around thirty outdoor parking spaces. Building 1: Approximately 1,260 m², consisting of 555 m² of warehouse space and about 700 m² of office and workshop areas. Building 2: Approximately 1,180 m², consisting of 800 m² of warehouse space (excluding mezzanine) and about 380 m² of offices, social areas, and storage. The site can accommodate two separate users if needed. - Potential for ICPE classification on-site (includes a water recovery tank) - 3 charging stations for electric vehicles - Truck access with a turnaround area

Property Facts

Building Size
25,833 SF
Lot Size
0.66 AC
Year Built
2010
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587873

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 10 Rue D'Apollo, 31240 L'Union

LotEtageType produitSurface du lot
Bâtiment 1RDCBureaux200 m²
RDCAtelier305.50 m²
RDCDépôt (+ mezzanine)554.95 m²
R+1Bureaux200 m²