Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,691 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $288.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $24.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $777,194 /YR HT-HC $64,766 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,433 /YR $286.05 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,691 SF 3/6/9 $288.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $24.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $777,194 /YR HT-HC $64,766 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,691 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$288.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $24.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $777,194 /YR HT-HC $64,766 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,691 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $288.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,433 /YR $286.05 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

- FOR RENT - Toulouse City Center We are offering an independent office building of good standing for rent, ideally located in the heart of the Saint-Aubin district in Toulouse. In the heart of downtown Toulouse, we are offering for rent an independent office building of good standing, approximately 250 m². Spaces are distributed across 3 levels (ground floor, 1st floor, and 2nd floor): - **Ground Floor**: Reception area, storage room, server room, restroom, relaxation area, kitchenette, private terrace. - **1st Floor**: Open space, meeting room, coffee corner. - **2nd Floor**: Large open space, meeting room, restroom, shower, storage room. Equipped with reversible air conditioning and IT cabling. **Location/Transportation:** - Downtown Toulouse - Saint-Aubin District - Metro: Line B "François Verdier" - Bus: Numerous lines - Train Station: 5 minutes - Airport: 20 minutes **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. **Rental Terms:** - Office Rent: €220.0 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year. - Lease: Commercial 3/6/9 years.

  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1900
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
2,691 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,066 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property